Is Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Tapioca Starch, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavors, Carrot Stock, Celery Stock, Onion Stock, Xanthan Gum, Spice
Check Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchen Accomplice Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


