Is Kitchen Basics Organic Beef Stock Carton - 32 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Stock (Water, Beef Stock (Organic)), Beef Flavor (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Sea Salt, Onion Powder (Organic), Natural Flavor, Vegetable Stock (Carrot Juice Concentrate (Organic), Onion Juice Concentrate (Organic), Celery (Organic), Carrot (Organic)), Garlic Powder (Organic), Spice and Herbs (Black Pepper (Organic), Bay Leaf (Organic), Thyme (Organic)), Tomato Paste (Organic), Molasses (Organic), Potato Flour (Organic).

Check Kitchen Basics Organic Beef Stock Carton - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kitchen Basics Organic Beef Stock Carton - 32 Oz is available at 6 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup