Is KITCHEN BOUQUET, BROWNING & SEASONING SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL COLOUR (SULPHITES), WATER, VEGETABLE BASE (WATER, CARROTS, CELERY, CABBAGE, ONION, PARSLEY, TURNIPS, PARSNIPS), SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, SPICES, MUSTARD FLOUR.

Check KITCHEN BOUQUET, BROWNING & SEASONING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping