Is Kitchen Cooked Classic Pork Rinds, 5 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skin, Salt
Check Kitchen Cooked Classic Pork Rinds, 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Cooked Classic Pork Rinds, 5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchen Cooked Classic Pork Rinds, 5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


