Is Kitchen Crafted Blnd Fire N' Lime Sriracha Lime Spice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Ingredients: Salt, Maple Sugar, Brown Sugar, Spices (Paprika, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice Solids, Maltodextrin).
Check Kitchen Crafted Blnd Fire N' Lime Sriracha Lime Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Crafted Blnd Fire N' Lime Sriracha Lime Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchen Crafted Blnd Fire N' Lime Sriracha Lime Spice is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSnackingGarnishing


