Is Kitchen Crafted Blnd Mumbai Masala Indian Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Lemon Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil).

Check Kitchen Crafted Blnd Mumbai Masala Indian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kitchen Crafted Blnd Mumbai Masala Indian Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping