Is Kitchen Cravings Naturally Applewood Smoked Bacon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Kitchen Cravings Naturally Applewood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Cravings Naturally Applewood Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Old Trapper Beef Jerky, Old Fashioned, Naturally Smoked
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


