Is Kitchen Grille Sauce Maple Chipotle Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), White Vinegar, Maple Syrup, Molasses, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Spices, Garlic, Salt, Onion, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Canola Oil, Xanthan Gum, Curry Powder, Chipotle Pepper, Citric Acid
Check Kitchen Grille Sauce Maple Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Grille Sauce Maple Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchen Grille Sauce Maple Chipotle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


