Is Kitchen & Love Organic Pulled Jackfruit Sweet BBQ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic smoked jackfruit shreds, organic tomato paste, organic onion paste, organic garlic paste, organic coconut sugar, organic smoked chili powder, organic salt, organic cumin powder, organic coconut vinegar, organic arrowroot starch.

Check Kitchen & Love Organic Pulled Jackfruit Sweet BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrillingLunch