Is Kitchen of Love Cucina & Amore Hearts Of Palm Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palm Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Kitchen of Love Cucina & Amore Hearts Of Palm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen of Love Cucina & Amore Hearts Of Palm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutralSweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep


