Is Kitchen Originals Organic Tortilla Chips Cantina Style Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone ground corn masa flour *, Sunflower oil *, Sea salt.
Check Kitchen Originals Organic Tortilla Chips Cantina Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Originals Organic Tortilla Chips Cantina Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


