Is Kitchen Ready Chicken Broth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CHICKEN BROTH BASE (CHICKEN BROTH, NATURAL CHICKEN FLAVORS (WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), DEXTROSE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC), SEA SALT.
Check Kitchen Ready Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchen Ready Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchen Ready Chicken Broth is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


