Is 'KITCHEN READY' PASTA SAUCE, 'KITCHEN READY' Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEELED GROUND TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, OLIVE OIL, BASIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check 'KITCHEN READY' PASTA SAUCE, 'KITCHEN READY' against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 'KITCHEN READY' PASTA SAUCE, 'KITCHEN READY' in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


