Is Kitchens of India Chick Peas Curry - Pindi Chana Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chick Peas, Onions, Potatoes, Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Ginger, Salt, Garlic, Pomegranate Seed Powder, Tea Leaves Extract And Green Chillies

Check Kitchens of India Chick Peas Curry - Pindi Chana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kitchens of India Chick Peas Curry - Pindi Chana is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeJewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n SaveUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch