Is Kitchens Of India Pav Bhaji Mashed Vegetable Curry, 10 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Tomatoes, Butter, Capsicum, Green Peas, Onions, Garlic, Salt, Spices And Ginger
Check Kitchens Of India Pav Bhaji Mashed Vegetable Curry, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchens Of India Pav Bhaji Mashed Vegetable Curry, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitchens Of India Pav Bhaji Mashed Vegetable Curry, 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


