Is Kitchens Of India Ready To Eat Dal Bukhara, Black Gram Lentil Curry, 10 Ounce box Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree, Whole Black Gram Lentils, Cream, Butter, Garlic, Salt, Ginger And Red Chili Powder
Check Kitchens Of India Ready To Eat Dal Bukhara, Black Gram Lentil Curry, 10 Ounce box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitchens Of India Ready To Eat Dal Bukhara, Black Gram Lentil Curry, 10 Ounce box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kitchens Of India Ready To Eat Dal Bukhara, Black Gram Lentil Curry, 10 Ounce box is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySpicyRichUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


