Is Kite Hill Blissful Vanilla Unsweetened Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (water, Coconut), Modified Tapioca Starch, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavor, Corn Starch, Pectin, Vanilla Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Live Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12. Contains Coconut.
Check Kite Hill Blissful Vanilla Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kite Hill Blissful Vanilla Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kite Hill Blissful Vanilla Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Yogurt Alt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


