Is Kite Hill Blueberry Almond Milk Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Blueberry Flavors, Rowanberry Fruit Extract (to Preserve Freshness), Agar, Xanthan Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Live Active Cultures, Citric Acid. Contains Almonds.
Check Kite Hill Blueberry Almond Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kite Hill Blueberry Almond Milk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


