Is Kite Hill Protien Plain Unsweetened Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Soy Protein Isolate, Coconut Cream, Starch, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Live Active Cultures. Almonds, Coconut And Soy

Check Kite Hill Protien Plain Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kite Hill Protien Plain Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep