Is Kite Hill, Soft Fresh Artisan Almond Milk Product, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Salt, Enzymes, Cultures
Check Kite Hill, Soft Fresh Artisan Almond Milk Product, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kite Hill, Soft Fresh Artisan Almond Milk Product, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


