Is KITE HILL, SOFT RIPENED ALMOND MILK PRODUCT Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (WATER, ALMONDS), SALT, ENZYMES, CULTURES.

Check KITE HILL, SOFT RIPENED ALMOND MILK PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryMildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping