Is Kite Hill Sour Cream Alternative Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Coconut Oil, Rice Starch, Coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Chickpea Protein, Salt, Cultures. Contains Almonds, Coconut.

Check Kite Hill Sour Cream Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep