Is Kite Hill Whipped Almond Milk Ricotta Alternative Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carb., Protein, Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Salt, Rice Starch, Enzymes, Tartaric Acid, Guar Gum, Cultures. Contains: Almonds.

Check Kite Hill Whipped Almond Milk Ricotta Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Kite Hill Whipped Almond Milk Ricotta Alternative | Spoonful