Is Kite Hill, Yogurt Blissful Coconut Salted Caramel, 5.3 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
coconut cream (water, coconut), modified tapioca starch, brown sugar, dark caramel syrup, cane sugar, tricalcium phosphate, tapioca flour, fruit juice and beta carotene (for color), salt, natural flavor, pectin, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate, live active cultures, vitamin d2, vitamin b12, live active cultures: s, thermophilus, l, bulgaricus, bifidobacteria, l, acidophilus
Check Kite Hill, Yogurt Blissful Coconut Salted Caramel, 5.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kite Hill, Yogurt Blissful Coconut Salted Caramel, 5.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Ounce
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
Where to buy
Kite Hill, Yogurt Blissful Coconut Salted Caramel, 5.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


