Is Kite Hill, Yogurt Euro Plain Unsweetened, 5.3 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Agar, Live Active Culture, S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, Acidophilus, Bifidobacteria

Check Kite Hill, Yogurt Euro Plain Unsweetened, 5.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kite Hill, Yogurt Euro Plain Unsweetened, 5.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping