Is KitKat 4 Finger Milk Chocolate Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Thiamin and Niacin), Milk Powders (Whole and Skimmed), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, Mango Kernel, Sal), Lactose and Proteins from Whey (from Milk), Whey Powder (from Milk), Butterfat (from Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Yeast, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavourings
Check KitKat 4 Finger Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KitKat 4 Finger Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KitKat 4 Finger Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


