Is Kitkat Birthday Cake Crisp Wafers Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), WHEAT FLOUR, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LACTOSE (MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHOCOLATE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN (SOY), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6), PGPR, SALT, YEAST, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BAKING SODA
Check Kitkat Birthday Cake Crisp Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitkat Birthday Cake Crisp Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


