Is Kitkat Chunky Mini 16 Pieces | 256g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats [Emulsifier (Lecithin)], Cocoa Butter^, Cocoa Mass^, Cocoa^, Emulsifiers (Lecithin, 476), Raising Agent (Sodium Bi Carbonate), Anticaking Agent (Calcium Sulfate), Yeast, Flavour, Processing Aid ( Wheat ).

Check Kitkat Chunky Mini 16 Pieces | 256g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go