Is KitKat F1 Double Chocolate Sharing Bar 99g PMP £1.65 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder Product (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Butterfat (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavouring, Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 25% minimum and milk solids 14% minimum, Dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 42% minimum, Contains vegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter

Check KitKat F1 Double Chocolate Sharing Bar 99g PMP £1.65 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go