Is Kitkat Kit Kat Blueberry Muffin Crisp Wafers Limited Edition King Size, 3 Oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), WHEAT FLOUR, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LACTOSE (MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHOCOLATE, GRAHAM FLOUR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN (SOY), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), PGPR, SALT, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, YEAST, HONEY
Check Kitkat Kit Kat Blueberry Muffin Crisp Wafers Limited Edition King Size, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitkat Kit Kat Blueberry Muffin Crisp Wafers Limited Edition King Size, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


