Is KITKAT, MINI WAFERS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR; COCOA BUTTER; NONFAT MILK; CHOCOLATE; PALM KERNEL OIL; LACTOSE (MILK); MILK FAT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR (EMULSIFIER); VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); YEAST; SALT; SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check KITKAT, MINI WAFERS, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go