Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is KitKat Thins Chocolate Hazelnut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Wheat Flour, Lactose (milk), Skim Milk, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lecithin (soy), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Pgpr, Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda. Contains Milk, Wheat And Soy.

Check KitKat Thins Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? KitKat Thins Chocolate Hazelnut | Spoonful