Is Kitu French Vanilla Super Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Pea Protein, Coconut Mct Oil, Monk Fruit, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Gum Arabic, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Calcium Carbonate.
Check Kitu French Vanilla Super Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitu French Vanilla Super Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


