Is Kitu Super Coffee Coffee Beverage, Vanilla, Sweet & Creamy, 4 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colombian Coffee (Water, Coffee), Milk Protein Isolate, McT Oil, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Monk Fruit, Organic Green Coffee Caffeine, Gellan Gum.
Check Kitu Super Coffee Coffee Beverage, Vanilla, Sweet & Creamy, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitu Super Coffee Coffee Beverage, Vanilla, Sweet & Creamy, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


