Is Kitu Super Creamer Hazelnut - 6-25.4 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
purified water, whey protein concentrate, cream, coconut mct oil, monk fruit, natural maple flavor, natural hazelnut flavor, natural flavor, potassium phosphate, gellan gum
Check Kitu Super Creamer Hazelnut - 6-25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kitu Super Creamer Hazelnut - 6-25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kitu Super Creamer Hazelnut - 6-25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWegmans
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


