Is KITU Super Hazelnut Medium Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 10ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Roast Coffee, Natural Maple Flavor, Natural Hazelnut Flavor, Natural Flavor, Vitamin B6, Organic Green Coffee Caffeine, L-Theanine, Vitamin E, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3.

Check KITU Super Hazelnut Medium Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 10ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KITU Super Hazelnut Medium Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 10ct is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteTarget

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast