Is KIVA Watermelon Spritz Camino Sours Cannabis Infused Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural watermelon flavor wonf
natural watermelon flavor wonf
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Natural Watermelon Flavor Wonf, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Cannabis Extract, Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Terpenes. Contains Cannabis
Check KIVA Watermelon Spritz Camino Sours Cannabis Infused against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIVA Watermelon Spritz Camino Sours Cannabis Infused in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


