Is KIVA Watermelon Spritz Camino Sours Cannabis Infused Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Natural Watermelon Flavor Wonf, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Cannabis Extract, Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Terpenes. Contains Cannabis
Check KIVA Watermelon Spritz Camino Sours Cannabis Infused against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIVA Watermelon Spritz Camino Sours Cannabis Infused in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


