Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kiwi Artisan Black Truffle Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maca, Carob, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Starch, Black Truffle (tuber Melanosporum), Black Truffle Concentrate, Anti-caking Powders (e341, E551)

Check Kiwi Artisan Black Truffle Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Kiwi Artisan Black Truffle Seasoning | Spoonful