Is Kiwi Artisan Olives Manuka Smoked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold smoked olives (Green, Black and Kalamata Oliv es drained from brine containing Water, Salt, Vine gar, and Citric Acid), Olive Oil.

Check Kiwi Artisan Olives Manuka Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyEarthy
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping