Is Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water
Check Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


