Is Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Berry 1.25l Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Flavour, Food Acid, Sweetener
Check Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Berry 1.25l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Berry 1.25l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Berry 1.25l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


