Is Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Lightly Berry 250ml each 4pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavour, Food Acid, Sweetener

Check Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Lightly Berry 250ml each 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Lightly Berry 250ml each 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go