Is Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Lightly Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Food Acid, Flavour

Check Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Lightly Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi Blue Sparkling Water Lightly Lime is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go