Is Kiwi Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553403) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Hibiscus Flower, Kiwi Pieces, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Kiwi Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553403) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553403) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiwi Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553403) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


