Is Kiwi Crush Frozen Kiwi Gold Concentrate Singles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gold Kiwifruit Pulp (83.7%), Natural Sweetener (Xylitol), Fructose , Lime Concentrate, Natural Elderflower Flavouring, Turmeric

Check Kiwi Crush Frozen Kiwi Gold Concentrate Singles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking