Is Kiwi Crush Frozen Kiwi Gold Concentrate Singles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gold Kiwifruit Pulp (83.7%), Natural Sweetener (Xylitol), Fructose , Lime Concentrate, Natural Elderflower Flavouring, Turmeric
Check Kiwi Crush Frozen Kiwi Gold Concentrate Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Crush Frozen Kiwi Gold Concentrate Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


