Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kiwi-D Peel Me Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Glycerol, Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Pectin, Fd & C Red 40

Check Kiwi-D Peel Me Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kiwi-D Peel Me Gummies | Spoonful