Is Kiwi, Dried Diced (3 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide, Fd& C Blue 2

Check Kiwi, Dried Diced (3 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi, Dried Diced (3 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping