Is Kiwi Fruit Prepacked - 32 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Kiwifruit

Check Kiwi Fruit Prepacked - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi Fruit Prepacked - 32 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep